Race Northwest

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2012


Results By Race Northwest

Place*

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Bernier McMinnville OR

12

29

M

1/2 25-29

18:12.1

5:52

2

Will Justice Portland OR

141

28

M

2/2 25-29

18:29.7

5:58

3

Jason Nice Mcminnville OR

224

43

M

1/5 40-44

19:30.6

6:17

4

Richard Rendon Dayton OR

178

48

M

1/4 45-49

21:04.6

6:48

5

kevin froeber albany OR

127

39

M

1/4 35-39

22:16.1

7:11

6

Sam Hahn

234

16

M

1/4 14-16

22:24.1

7:14

7

Thomas Shearer Lake Oswego OR

190

16

M

2/4 14-16

22:45.3

7:20

8

Adan Gutierrez

263

16

M

3/4 14-16

22:53.7

7:23

9

Mark Houghton Portland OR

138

55

M

1/3 55-59

22:59.3

7:25

10

Devin McShane

152

12

M

1/3 0-13

23:11.2

7:29

11

Thomas McKay Dayton OR

151

12

M

2/3 0-13

23:22.3

7:32

12

Brad Hahn

233

52

M

1/2 50-54

24:14.4

7:49

13

Joerg Peter Dayton OR

172

43

M

2/5 40-44

24:33.0

7:55

14

Michael Hampton McMinnville OR

135

42

M

3/5 40-44

24:33.1

7:55

15

Mark Huff

222

59

M

2/3 55-59

24:45.4

7:59

16

wayne sitkei dallas OR

199

53

M

2/2 50-54

25:00.8

8:04

17

Octavio gonzales Dayton OR

129

40

M

4/5 40-44

25:57.9

8:22

18

Kyle Stoller

245

22

M

1/2 20-24

26:10.6

8:26

19

Kenny Stoller

244

22

M

2/2 20-24

26:10.9

8:26

20

Mario LaMorticella Portland OR

144

32

M

1/3 30-34

26:45.9

8:38

21

Tim Spidal McMinnville OR

204

46

M

2/4 45-49

26:48.3

8:39

22

Travis Sherman Dayton OR

193

11

M

3/3 0-13

26:59.0

8:42

23

Steve Gunther Beavertin OR

132

47

M

3/4 45-49

27:09.3

8:45

24

Jamie Oliveira Dayton OR

169

35

M

2/4 35-39

27:11.4

8:46

25

Kelly Bird McMinnville OR

13

49

M

4/4 45-49

28:10.9

9:05

26

Rodger Duer McMinnville OR

122

59

M

3/3 55-59

28:20.4

9:08

27

Hank Nino Silverton OR

167

66

M

1/3 65-69

29:41.3

9:35

28

Noel Biscaylia

235

66

M

2/3 65-69

30:08.9

9:43

29

Milk Pakpoom Dayton OR

171

16

M

4/4 14-16

34:22.5

11:05

30

Kurt Den

79

36

M

3/4 35-39

38:59.7

12:35

31

Bryan Burch Portland OR

32

44

M

5/5 40-44

41:24.3

13:21

32

Ron Miller Lafayette OR

158

39

M

4/4 35-39

42:21.1

13:40

33

Phyllis Larmay

145

72

M

1/1 70-74

54:14.9

17:30

34

Jorge Serna Portland OR

188

32

M

2/3 30-34

58:50.0

18:59

35

Rupert Dallas

77

33

M

3/3 30-34

59:47.0

19:17

36

John Reslock Myrtle Point OR

179

68

M

3/3 65-69

1:00:28.0

19:30

*Overall place among males only