Race Northwest

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2012


Results By Race Northwest

Place*

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Cathy Stores Milwaukie OR

213

43

F

1/10 40-44

21:10.6

6:50

2

Alexis Mcfayte

270

31

F

1/8 30-34

21:38.3

6:59

3

Masako Houghton Portland OR

139

45

F

1/11 45-49

23:44.1

7:39

4

Jen Sotolongo

203

29

F

1/5 25-29

25:03.2

8:05

5

Jennifer Wall Bend OR

219

39

F

1/15 35-39

25:09.2

8:07

6

Kaitlin Lovell Colton OR

146

36

F

2/15 35-39

26:24.5

8:31

7

Elizabeth Detter Milwaukie OR

117

34

F

2/8 30-34

27:00.9

8:43

8

Maddie Shirley

196

15

F

1/4 14-16

27:49.0

8:58

9

Elaine Dunbar Dallas OR

123

35

F

3/15 35-39

28:00.6

9:02

10

Dawn Rocak Dallas OR

182

54

F

1/9 50-54

29:07.2

9:24

11

Julie Norris Silverton OR

238

38

F

4/15 35-39

29:12.6

9:25

12

Jennifer Nice McMinnville OR

163

41

F

2/10 40-44

29:27.2

9:30

13

Haley Vachter Newberg OR

216

20

F

1/2 20-24

29:54.4

9:39

14

Paula Chenea Dayton OR

56

44

F

3/10 40-44

30:00.3

9:41

15

Megan Shirley

197

43

F

4/10 40-44

30:32.0

9:51

16

Peggy Button Sheridan OR

46

47

F

2/11 45-49

30:32.4

9:51

17

Jennifer Nyburg McMinnville OR

168

37

F

5/15 35-39

31:00.3

10:00

18

Kelley Kennedy McMinnville OR

142

51

F

2/9 50-54

31:06.7

10:02

19

Judy Rex McMinnville OR

181

49

F

3/11 45-49

31:06.9

10:02

20

Cheryl Pooleon Silverton OR

174

39

F

6/15 35-39

31:13.9

10:04

21

Kara McDermeit Salem OR

240

29

F

2/5 25-29

31:16.8

10:05

22

Terry Oliveira Dayton OR

170

37

F

7/15 35-39

33:01.4

10:39

23

Penny Luong Beaverton OR

147

38

F

8/15 35-39

33:13.1

10:43

24

Betsy Hahn

232

53

F

3/9 50-54

34:10.7

11:01

25

Michelle Welch salem OR

220

40

F

5/10 40-44

34:19.9

11:04

26

Morgyn Erb Daytion OR

124

16

F

2/4 14-16

34:23.2

11:05

27

Cora Slowikowski Salem OR

200

53

F

4/9 50-54

34:24.5

11:06

28

Jennifer Miller Portland OR

156

31

F

3/8 30-34

35:08.0

11:20

29

Kristen Smith McMinnville OR

202

27

F

3/5 25-29

35:40.9

11:30

30

Betsy Martin-Richardson Dallas OR

150

41

F

6/10 40-44

35:59.9

11:36

31

Angela Blankenship

267

37

F

9/15 35-39

36:27.6

11:45

32

Laura Hampton McMinnville OR

134

43

F

7/10 40-44

36:27.9

11:45

33

Margie Gunther

133

45

F

4/11 45-49

38:16.8

12:21

34

Elizabeth Nino Silverton OR

166

67

F

1/3 65-69

38:37.0

12:27

35

Susan Means McMinnville OR

155

79

F

1/2 75-99

38:58.0

12:34

36

Mandy Den McMinnville OR

115

34

F

4/8 30-34

38:58.7

12:34

37

Teddi Hop

137

14

F

3/4 14-16

39:48.3

12:50

38

Shawnie Spink Dayton OR

206

12

F

1/1 0-13

39:48.7

12:50

39

Amanda Dallas Newberg OR

61

32

F

5/8 30-34

40:13.1

12:58

40

Alicia Gonzales Beaverton OR

128

57

F

1/4 55-59

40:17.9

13:00

41

DeeDee Froeber albany OR

125

38

F

10/15 35-39

40:24.4

13:02

42

Teresa Gonzales newberg OR

130

54

F

5/9 50-54

40:28.0

13:03

43

Erica Figueron

259

27

F

4/5 25-29

41:24.9

13:21

44

Camille Price

175

16

F

4/4 14-16

42:42.9

13:46

45

Lisa Steinman Vancouver WA

209

32

F

6/8 30-34

43:11.0

13:56

46

Sasha Adams Tualatin OR

7

25

F

5/5 25-29

43:15.0

13:57

47

cheri sitkei dallas OR

198

51

F

6/9 50-54

44:21.9

14:18

48

Krista Ray Dallas OR

177

39

F

11/15 35-39

45:03.1

14:32

49

Cori Chambers Dayton OR

53

51

F

7/9 50-54

45:44.8

14:45

50

Nicole Miller Lafayette OR

157

37

F

12/15 35-39

45:55.2

14:49

51

Caroll Plews Salem OR

173

39

F

13/15 35-39

45:59.0

14:50

52

Steph Kummer Happy Valley OR

143

52

F

8/9 50-54

46:15.4

14:55

53

Judy Whitson Milwaukie OR

221

49

F

5/11 45-49

46:15.5

14:55

54

Terese Tyler Happy Valley OR

215

48

F

6/11 45-49

46:24.6

14:58

55

Trudy Vandehey Oregon City OR

217

47

F

7/11 45-49

46:39.1

15:03

56

Mary Shannon Happy Valley OR

189

47

F

8/11 45-49

46:39.6

15:03

57

Julieann Rubio

243

39

F

14/15 35-39

53:27.5

17:15

58

Michelle McShane

153

49

F

9/11 45-49

54:14.5

17:30

59

Kayla Froeber albany OR

126

18

F

1/1 17-19

55:04.8

17:46

60

Teresa Shelburne

192

46

F

10/11 45-49

55:21.6

17:51

61

Debbie Smith

201

58

F

2/4 55-59

55:21.9

17:51

62

Susan Schorn Beaverton OR

186

55

F

3/4 55-59

55:28.3

17:54

63

Dianne Selby

274

99

F

2/2 75-99

55:29.5

17:54

64

Linda Stanley Amity OR

208

59

F

4/4 55-59

57:14.4

18:28

65

Cathy Ramsay McMinnville OR

176

63

F

1/3 60-64

57:15.3

18:28

66

Maricela Martinez Dayton OR

149

46

F

11/11 45-49

57:32.3

18:34

67

Crystal Mack Monmouth OR

148

30

F

7/8 30-34

57:33.1

18:34

68

Diane Vuylsteke Cornelius OR

218

50

F

9/9 50-54

57:35.6

18:35

69

Karen Christianson

255

61

F

2/3 60-64

57:43.1

18:37

70

Nancy Harvey Mcminnville OR

225

65

F

2/3 65-69

57:43.6

18:37

71

Jennifer Spink Dayton OR

205

41

F

8/10 40-44

58:16.8

18:48

72

Jodi Sanderson Salem OR

185

36

F

15/15 35-39

58:18.4

18:48

73

jani draper Tualatin OR

119

60

F

3/3 60-64

58:46.7

18:57

74

Sarah Draper Tualatin OR

120

32

F

8/8 30-34

58:47.3

18:58

75

VERONICA MARQUEZ

237

23

F

2/2 20-24

58:47.8

18:58

76

Christine Serna Lafayette OR

187

41

F

9/10 40-44

58:51.1

18:59

77

Carrie Munger Lafayette OR

162

40

F

10/10 40-44

59:38.7

19:14

78

Judy Reslock Myrtle Point OR

180

67

F

3/3 65-69

1:00:28.2

19:30

*Overall place among females only