Race Northwest

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Stoller Vineyard Run 5km Run/Walk

Age Group Results

June 03, 2012


Results By Race Northwest


Men: 0-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Female 13 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Shawnie Spink Dayton OR

206

12

38

39:48.7

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Maddie Shirley

196

15

8

27:49.0

8:58/M

2

Morgyn Erb Daytion OR

124

16

26

34:23.2

11:05/M

3

Teddi Hop

137

14

37

39:48.3

12:50/M

4

Camille Price

175

16

44

42:42.9

13:46/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kayla Froeber albany OR

126

18

59

55:04.8

17:46/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Haley Vachter Newberg OR

216

20

13

29:54.4

9:39/M

2

VERONICA MARQUEZ

237

23

75

58:47.8

18:58/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jen Sotolongo

203

29

4

25:03.2

8:05/M

2

Kara McDermeit Salem OR

240

29

21

31:16.8

10:05/M

3

Kristen Smith McMinnville OR

202

27

29

35:40.9

11:30/M

4

Erica Figueron

259

27

43

41:24.9

13:21/M

5

Sasha Adams Tualatin OR

7

25

46

43:15.0

13:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alexis Mcfayte

270

31

2

21:38.3

6:59/M

2

Elizabeth Detter Milwaukie OR

117

34

7

27:00.9

8:43/M

3

Jennifer Miller Portland OR

156

31

28

35:08.0

11:20/M

4

Mandy Den McMinnville OR

115

34

36

38:58.7

12:34/M

5

Amanda Dallas Newberg OR

61

32

39

40:13.1

12:58/M

6

Lisa Steinman Vancouver WA

209

32

45

43:11.0

13:56/M

7

Crystal Mack Monmouth OR

148

30

67

57:33.1

18:34/M

8

Sarah Draper Tualatin OR

120

32

74

58:47.3

18:58/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Wall Bend OR

219

39

5

25:09.2

8:07/M

2

Kaitlin Lovell Colton OR

146

36

6

26:24.5

8:31/M

3

Elaine Dunbar Dallas OR

123

35

9

28:00.6

9:02/M

4

Julie Norris Silverton OR

238

38

11

29:12.6

9:25/M

5

Jennifer Nyburg McMinnville OR

168

37

17

31:00.3

10:00/M

6

Cheryl Pooleon Silverton OR

174

39

20

31:13.9

10:04/M

7

Terry Oliveira Dayton OR

170

37

22

33:01.4

10:39/M

8

Penny Luong Beaverton OR

147

38

23

33:13.1

10:43/M

9

Angela Blankenship

267

37

31

36:27.6

11:45/M

10

DeeDee Froeber albany OR

125

38

41

40:24.4

13:02/M

11

Krista Ray Dallas OR

177

39

48

45:03.1

14:32/M

12

Nicole Miller Lafayette OR

157

37

50

45:55.2

14:49/M

13

Caroll Plews Salem OR

173

39

51

45:59.0

14:50/M

14

Julieann Rubio

243

39

57

53:27.5

17:15/M

15

Jodi Sanderson Salem OR

185

36

72

58:18.4

18:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cathy Stores Milwaukie OR

213

43

1

21:10.6

6:50/M

2

Jennifer Nice McMinnville OR

163

41

12

29:27.2

9:30/M

3

Paula Chenea Dayton OR

56

44

14

30:00.3

9:41/M

4

Megan Shirley

197

43

15

30:32.0

9:51/M

5

Michelle Welch salem OR

220

40

25

34:19.9

11:04/M

6

Betsy Martin-Richardson Dallas OR

150

41

30

35:59.9

11:36/M

7

Laura Hampton McMinnville OR

134

43

32

36:27.9

11:45/M

8

Jennifer Spink Dayton OR

205

41

71

58:16.8

18:48/M

9

Christine Serna Lafayette OR

187

41

76

58:51.1

18:59/M

10

Carrie Munger Lafayette OR

162

40

77

59:38.7

19:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Masako Houghton Portland OR

139

45

3

23:44.1

7:39/M

2

Peggy Button Sheridan OR

46

47

16

30:32.4

9:51/M

3

Judy Rex McMinnville OR

181

49

19

31:06.9

10:02/M

4

Margie Gunther

133

45

33

38:16.8

12:21/M

5

Judy Whitson Milwaukie OR

221

49

53

46:15.5

14:55/M

6

Terese Tyler Happy Valley OR

215

48

54

46:24.6

14:58/M

7

Trudy Vandehey Oregon City OR

217

47

55

46:39.1

15:03/M

8

Mary Shannon Happy Valley OR

189

47

56

46:39.6

15:03/M

9

Michelle McShane

153

49

58

54:14.5

17:30/M

10

Teresa Shelburne

192

46

60

55:21.6

17:51/M

11

Maricela Martinez Dayton OR

149

46

66

57:32.3

18:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dawn Rocak Dallas OR

182

54

10

29:07.2

9:24/M

2

Kelley Kennedy McMinnville OR

142

51

18

31:06.7

10:02/M

3

Betsy Hahn

232

53

24

34:10.7

11:01/M

4

Cora Slowikowski Salem OR

200

53

27

34:24.5

11:06/M

5

Teresa Gonzales newberg OR

130

54

42

40:28.0

13:03/M

6

cheri sitkei dallas OR

198

51

47

44:21.9

14:18/M

7

Cori Chambers Dayton OR

53

51

49

45:44.8

14:45/M

8

Steph Kummer Happy Valley OR

143

52

52

46:15.4

14:55/M

9

Diane Vuylsteke Cornelius OR

218

50

68

57:35.6

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alicia Gonzales Beaverton OR

128

57

40

40:17.9

13:00/M

2

Debbie Smith

201

58

61

55:21.9

17:51/M

3

Susan Schorn Beaverton OR

186

55

62

55:28.3

17:54/M

4

Linda Stanley Amity OR

208

59

64

57:14.4

18:28/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cathy Ramsay McMinnville OR

176

63

65

57:15.3

18:28/M

2

Karen Christianson

255

61

69

57:43.1

18:37/M

3

jani draper Tualatin OR

119

60

73

58:46.7

18:57/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Nino Silverton OR

166

67

34

38:37.0

12:27/M

2

Nancy Harvey Mcminnville OR

225

65

70

57:43.6

18:37/M

3

Judy Reslock Myrtle Point OR

180

67

78

1:00:28.2

19:30/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Susan Means McMinnville OR

155

79

35

38:58.0

12:34/M

2

Dianne Selby

274

99

63

55:29.5

17:54/M

 
Top

Male 13 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Devin McShane

152

12

10

23:11.2

7:29/M

2

Thomas McKay Dayton OR

151

12

11

23:22.3

7:32/M

3

Travis Sherman Dayton OR

193

11

22

26:59.0

8:42/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sam Hahn

234

16

6

22:24.1

7:14/M

2

Thomas Shearer Lake Oswego OR

190

16

7

22:45.3

7:20/M

3

Adan Gutierrez

263

16

8

22:53.7

7:23/M

4

Milk Pakpoom Dayton OR

171

16

29

34:22.5

11:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kyle Stoller

245

22

18

26:10.6

8:26/M

2

Kenny Stoller

244

22

19

26:10.9

8:26/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Bernier McMinnville OR

12

29

1

18:12.1

5:52/M

2

Will Justice Portland OR

141

28

2

18:29.7

5:58/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mario LaMorticella Portland OR

144

32

20

26:45.9

8:38/M

2

Jorge Serna Portland OR

188

32

34

58:50.0

18:59/M

3

Rupert Dallas

77

33

35

59:47.0

19:17/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

kevin froeber albany OR

127

39

5

22:16.1

7:11/M

2

Jamie Oliveira Dayton OR

169

35

24

27:11.4

8:46/M

3

Kurt Den

79

36

30

38:59.7

12:35/M

4

Ron Miller Lafayette OR

158

39

32

42:21.1

13:40/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jason Nice Mcminnville OR

224

43

3

19:30.6

6:17/M

2

Joerg Peter Dayton OR

172

43

13

24:33.0

7:55/M

3

Michael Hampton McMinnville OR

135

42

14

24:33.1

7:55/M

4

Octavio gonzales Dayton OR

129

40

17

25:57.9

8:22/M

5

Bryan Burch Portland OR

32

44

31

41:24.3

13:21/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Rendon Dayton OR

178

48

4

21:04.6

6:48/M

2

Tim Spidal McMinnville OR

204

46

21

26:48.3

8:39/M

3

Steve Gunther Beavertin OR

132

47

23

27:09.3

8:45/M

4

Kelly Bird McMinnville OR

13

49

25

28:10.9

9:05/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brad Hahn

233

52

12

24:14.4

7:49/M

2

wayne sitkei dallas OR

199

53

16

25:00.8

8:04/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Houghton Portland OR

138

55

9

22:59.3

7:25/M

2

Mark Huff

222

59

15

24:45.4

7:59/M

3

Rodger Duer McMinnville OR

122

59

26

28:20.4

9:08/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hank Nino Silverton OR

167

66

27

29:41.3

9:35/M

2

Noel Biscaylia

235

66

28

30:08.9

9:43/M

3

John Reslock Myrtle Point OR

179

68

36

1:00:28.0

19:30/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Phyllis Larmay

145

72

33

54:14.9

17:30/M


*Overall place within gender.